протоколи географія 8

    Протокол ІІ етапу Всеукраїнських учнівських олімпіад з      географії    8      клас    

у 2017-2018 н.р.

Місце у ІІ етапі
ЗОШ ПІП завдання   всього
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Виноградівська  ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст..  №1 Бочкор Ярослава Іванівна 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Виноградівська ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст.. №4 Устич Олександр Юрійович 9,5 7 1 4 0 3 6 30,5
3 Попович Роман Богданович 7,5 2 0 1 0 0 5,5 15
4 Виноградівська ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст.. №8 Деяк Воломир Михайлович 9 0 0 1 5 0 7 17
5 Роспопа Дарина Павлівна 6 8 2 3 0 0 6 25
6 Станко Анастасія Душанівна 9 6 0 3 3 2 5 28
7 Супрунович Микола Юрійович 7,5 10 5 0 0 0 1 23,5
8 НВК «Виноградівська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. №6 – ДНЗ» Варга Анастасія Михайлівна 6,5 1 0 3 0 0 3,5 14
9 Вилоцька ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. №2 Зоря Грета Робертіна 4,5 1 0 0 0 0 0,5 6
10 Королівська ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст.   №1 Лозовська Наталія Олександрівна 6 5 0 1 0 0 1 13
11 Королівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№2 Поп Крістіна Юріївна 11 5 0 0 0 1 4 21
12 Фодор Андрій Юрійович 14 6 0 3 4 4,5 6 37,5
13 Виноградівська гімназія Кіш Мирослав Юрійович 5,5 2 0 0 0 0,5 0 8
14 Великоком’ятівська  ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. Русин Ангеліна Василівна 5 2 0 0 0 3 1 11
15 Король Ліана Віталіївна 5,5 3 1 0 1 2 2,5 15
16 Оноцька ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. Лісіцькі Богдан Михайлович 3 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 6,5
17 Олешницька  ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. Нюл Василь Степанович 8,5 1 0 0 3 0 2 14,5
18 Підвиноградівська ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. Ситар Богдана Іванівна 13 7 0 2 0 0 2 24
19 Сасівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.. Русінка Ярослава Мирославівна 12 7 1 2 0 0,5 3 25,5
20 Фанчиківська   ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст. Нодь Балаж Балажович 8 9 9 1 1 5 6 39
21 Візантій Владислава Михайлівна 7,5 2 0 0 0 0 2.5 12
22 НВК «Хижанська ЗОШ  І-ІІІ ст.-ДНЗ» Філей Інна Іванівна 6 1 0 0 0 0 3.5 10,5
23 Веряцька ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. Довбак Тетяна Іванівна 9 2 0 1 0 1 4 17
24 НВК “Оклігедьська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст.-ДНЗ” Ковач Ліліана Золтанівна 7,5 1 0 0 0 0 1,5 10
25 НВК «Малокопанська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст.-ДНЗ» Попович Микола Юрійович 7 5 0 0 0 0 2 14
26 Новоселицька ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. Світлик Яна Юріївна 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
27 НВК «Новосільська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. –ДНЗ» Повлі Емілія Федорівна 10 2 0 1 0 0 1 14
28 Тросницька  ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. Греш Дарина Степанівна 11 0 2 0 0 0 2 15
29 Форголанська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. Шімон Вікторія Іштванівна 5 2 4 1 1 0 3 16
30 НВК «Широківська ЗОШ  І-ІІ ст. –ДНЗ»  Копинець Оксана Сергіївна 6,5 1 0 0 0 0 0 7,5
31 Пийтерфолвівський ліцей  Донку Естер Гаврилівна 7 4 0 4 0 0 2,5 17,5
32 Кениз Александр Робертович 10,5 4 0 1 0 0 2 17,5